Chinese|English
PRODUCT
Patch Cord
ODN BOX
Fiber Cable
Splitter
Optical Transceiver
High Speed Cables
Accessories
PON Equipment
Data Cable
Your current position:Home > Product > Optical Transceiver >

XFP Transceivers

All transceivers are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, Juniper, Nortel, Force10, D-link, 3Com.SisoTT can also provide customized services and LOGO.

  • Catalog
  • Warranty
  • Contact us

Product List

10G XFP
SST-XFP10G-SR85-L Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m,LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-LR13-L Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-ER55-L Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-ZR55-L Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-ZR+55-LEL Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DDM, EML Laser
SST-XFP10G-ZR+55-LCL Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DDM, CML Laser
SST-XFP10G-ZR++55-L Optical Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DDM, CML Laser
SST-XFP10G-102733-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 10KM, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-103327-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10KM, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-202733-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 20KM, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-203327-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 20KM, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-402733-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 40km, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-403327-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 40km, LC, DDM
SST-XFP10G-602733-L Optical Transceiver 10G XFP BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 60km, LC, DDM
10G CWDM  XFP
SST-XFP10G-20C27-L
SST-XFP10G-20CXX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM XFP, 1270~1330nm, 20km,LC  DDM
SST-XFP10G-20C35-L
SST-XFP10G-20CXX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM XFP, 1350~1450nm, 20km,LC  DDM 
SST-XFP10G-40C27-L
SST-XFP10G-40CXX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM XFP, 1270~1450nm, 40km,LC  DDM
SST-XFP10G-40C47-L
SST-XFP10G-40CXX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM XFP, 1470~1610nm, 40km,LC  DDM
SST-XFP10G-80C47-L
SST-XFP10G-80CXX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM XFP, 1470~1570nm, 80km,LC  DDM
SST-XFP10G-80C59-L
SST-XFP10G-80CXX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM XFP, 1590~1610nm, 80km,LC  DDM
10G DWDM  XFP
SST-XFP10G-40D217-L
SST-XFP10G-40D2XX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM XFP, CH17~CH61, 40km,LC  DDM 100Ghz
SST-XFP10G-80D217-L
SST-XFP10G-80D2XX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM XFP, CH17~CH61, 80km,LC  DDM 100Ghz