Chinese|English
PRODUCT
Patch Cord
ODN BOX
Fiber Cable
Splitter
Optical Transceiver
High Speed Cables
Accessories
PON Equipment
Data Cable
Your current position:Home > Product > Optical Transceiver >

SFP+ Transceivers

All transceivers are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, Juniper, Nortel, Force10, D-link, 3Com.SisoTT can also provide customized services and LOGO.

  • Catalog
  • Warranty
  • Contact us

产品型号列表:

10G SFP+
SST-SFP+10G-SR85-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-LRM13-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-0213-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-LR13-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-LR13-LT Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM Industrial Temperature
SST-SFP+10G-2013-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-2013-LT Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DDM Industrial Temperature
SST-SFP+10G-ER13-L SFP+ 10G-ER 1310nm 40KM
SST-SFP+10G-ER13-LT SFP+ 10G-ER 1310nm 40KM Industrial Temperature
SST-SFP+10G-ER55-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-ZR55-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-ZR+55-LEL Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DDM, EML Laser
SST-SFP+10G-ZR+55-LCL Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DDM, CML Laser
SST-SFP+10G-ZR++55-L Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DDM, CML Laser




10G SFP+ DWDM
SST-SFP+10G-40D217-L
SST-SFP+10G-40D2XX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+, 1270~1330nm, 20km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-80D217-L
SST-SFP+10G-80D2XX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+, 1270~1450nm, 40km, LC, DDM
SST-SFP+10G-40D117-L
SST-SFP+10G-40D1XX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+, 1470~1610nm, 40km, LC, DDM 
SST-SFP+10G-80D117-L
SST-SFP+10G-80D1XX-L
Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+, 1470~1570nm, 80km, LC, DDM